Campeones / Sub

Sudamericano

Sudamericano 2015

Argentina vs Paraguay / 2º Fecha

  • Argentina
  • 71
  • Argentina
  • Paraguay
  • 7
  • Paraguay
  • Estadio Héroes de Curupaytí, Asunción
  • VS
  • FINALIZADO
  • 23/05/2015 - 20:00

Síntesis del Partido

Argentina
Paraguay
  • Titulares:
  • 1- Cristhian Martínez
    2- Juan Gabigan
    3- Álvaro Rojas Vía
    4- Alejandro Montiel
    5- Félix Zárate
    6- Juan Martín Ortiz Florio
    7- Carlos Plate
    8- Leonardo Glitz
    9- Gonzalo Bareiro
    10- Gerard Cuttier
    11- Sergio Alvarenga
    12- Mateo Arévalos
    13- Diego Argaña (capitán)
    14- Horacio Agüero
    15- Hugo Cháves

  • Suplentes:
  • 16- Martín Sitjar
    17- César de Brix
    18- José Lezcano
    19- Juan Sebastián Ortiz
    20- Alejandro Feldman
    21- Pablo Espínola
    22- Eymard Brizuela
    23- Gustavo Zárate

Entrenadores:

Entrenadores:

Eduardo Acosta

Tantos:

Primer Tiempo:
11' Cordero Santiago [11] (T)
16' De La Fuente Jerónimo [13] (T)
21' Carrió Tomás [14] (T)
27' De La Fuente Jerónimo [13] (T)
27' Novillo Juan León [10] (C)
30' Cordero Santiago [11] (T)
30' Novillo Juan León [10] (C)
39' Paz Joaquin [12] (T)
39' Novillo Juan León [10] (C)

Segundo Tiempo:
4' Iglesias Valdez Santiago [2] (T)
4' Novillo Juan León [10] (C)
7' Cordero Santiago [11] (T)
7' Novillo Juan León [10] (C)
11' Montoya Julián [17] (T)
11' Novillo Juan León [10] (C)
28' Lezana Tomás [6] (T)
28' González Iglesias Santiago [22] (C)
33' Ahualli De Chazal Lisandro [20] (T)
33' González Iglesias Santiago [22] (C)

Tantos:

Primer Tiempo:

Segundo Tiempo:
 
39’ try de Juan Sebastián Ortiz (P)
39' conversión por Gerard Cuttier (P)

  • Cambios:
  • 17. Montoya Julián (Entra)
  • 1. Noguera Lucas (Sale)
  • 16. Cortese Matías (Entra)
  • 2. Iglesias Valdez Santiago (Sale)
  • 21. Bertranou Gonzalo (Entra)
  • 9. Landajo Martín (Sale)
  • 22. González Iglesias Santiago (Entra)
  • 10. Novillo Juan León (Sale)
  • 23. Ascárate Gabriel (Entra)
  • 11. Cordero Santiago (Sale)
  • 18. Postiglioni Bruno (Entra)
  • 3. García Botta Santiago (Sale)
  • 20. Ahualli De Chazal Lisandro (Entra)
  • 8. Isa Facundo (Entra)
  • 19. Plaza Manuel (Entra)
  • 4. Petti Pagadizabal Guido (Sale)
  • Cambios:
  • Tarjetas:
  • Tarjetas: