Campeones / Sub

Sudamericano

Sudamericano 2014

Argentina vs Chile / 2º Fecha

  • Argentina
  • 73
  • Argentina
  • Chile
  • 12
  • Chile
  • VS
  • FINALIZADO
  • 25/05/2014 - 15:00

Síntesis del Partido

Argentina
Chile
  • Titulares:
  • 1- Sebastián Valech
    2- Hernán Amigo
    3- Luis Sepúlveda
    4- Roberto Oyarzún
    5- Nikola Bursic
    6- Benjamín Soto
    7- Ignacio Silva
    8- Anton Petrowitsch
    9- Juan Pablo Larenas
    10- Cristian Onetto
    11- Italo Zunino
    12- Daniel Jamett
    13- Matías Nordenflycht
    14- Martín Verschae
    15- Martín Fernández

  • Suplentes:
  • 16- Nicolás Venegas
    17- Felipe Burgos
    18- Ernesto Ugarte
    19- Cristobal Niedmann
    20- Juan Ignacio Frottes
    21- Jan Hassenlechner
    22- Vicente Veloso
    23- Thomas Dabovich

Entrenadores:

Entrenadores:

Elías Santillán y Mark Cross.

Tantos:

Primer Tiempo:
12' Tuculet Joaquín [15] (T)
26' Montoya Julián [2] (T)
26' Sánchez Nicolás [10] (C)
30' Postiglioni Bruno [1] (T)
30' Sánchez Nicolás [10] (C)
32' Moyano Ramiro [14] (T)
32' Sánchez Nicolás [10] (C)
38' Ahualli De Chazal Antonio [8] (T)
38' Sánchez Nicolás [10] (C)
40' González Amorosino Lucas [11] (T)

Segundo Tiempo:
15' Ascárate Gabriel [13] (T)
15' Sánchez Nicolás [10] (C)
24' Tuculet Joaquín [15] (T)
24' Sánchez Nicolás [10] (C)
26' Sánchez Nicolás [10] (T)
26' Sánchez Nicolás [10] (C)
35' Ponce Lucas [19] (T)
35' Sánchez Nicolás [10] (C)
39' De La Fuente Jerónimo [22] (T)
39' Sánchez Nicolás [10] (C)

Tantos:

Primer Tiempo:
1' penal de Martín Fernández
15' penal de Martín Fernández
20' penal de Martín Fernández

Segundo Tiempo: 
38' penal de Martín Fernández 

  • Cambios:
  • 16. Iglesias Valdez Santiago (Entra)
  • 2. Montoya Julián (Sale)
  • 17. Noguera Lucas (Entra)
  • 1. Postiglioni Bruno (Sale)
  • 21. Ezcurra Felipe (Entra)
  • 9. Landajo Martín (Sale)
  • 22. De La Fuente Jerónimo (Entra)
  • 13. Ascárate Gabriel (Sale)
  • 19. Ponce Lucas (Entra)
  • 4. Lavanini Tomás (Sale)
  • 20. Maguire Lucas (Entra)
  • 8. Ahualli De Chazal Antonio (Sale)
  • 23. Cordero Santiago (Entra)
  • 15. Tuculet Joaquín (Sale)
  • 18. Cortese Matías (Entra)
  • 3. Tetaz Chaparro Francisco Nahuel (Sale)
  • Cambios:
  • Tarjetas:
  • 17. Noguera Lucas (TA)
  • Tarjetas: